11.jpg21.jpg31.jpg32.jpg41.JPG51.JPG

Sołectwa

Sołectwo: Antonie
Sołtys: Renata Pędzich
Rada Sołecka: Milena Żebrowska, Joanna Siok
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Białobrzeg Bliższy
Sołtys: Edward Jędrzejczyk
Rada Sołecka: Jerzy Szymaniewski, Adam Dąbrowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Białobrzeg Dalszy
Sołtys: Danuta Białobrzeska
Rada Sołecka: Ryszard Gulanowski, Jerzy Zabielski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Chojniki
Sołtys: Ewa Mikulak
Rada Sołecka: Joanna Goceł, Łukasz Derzyński
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Dobrołęka
Sołtys: Małgorzata Renata Milewska
Rada Sołecka: Barbara Majkowska, Krzysztof Hagiemajer,
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Drężewo
Sołtys: Zofia Sielska
Rada Sołecka: Jan Grzeszczyk, Sebastian Kłos
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Działyń
Sołtys: Hanna Nadwodna
Rada Sołecka: Hanna Borowska, Ireneusz Gwiazda
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Grabowo
Sołtys: Jan Kurzych
Rada Sołecka: Barbara Ruszkowska, Tomasz Przychodzeń
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Grabnik
Sołtys: Dorota Kobrzyńska
Rada Sołecka: Mariola Dzięgielewska, Aneta Kmiołek
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Grabówek
Sołtys: Wioletta Nadrak
Rada Sołecka: Anna Mocek, Dorota Ejzemberg
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Grądzik
Sołtys: Agnieszka Zalewska
Rada Sołecka: Marian Stepnowski, Artur Majkowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Kordowo
Sołtys: Edward Pędzich
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Grzyb, Barbara Kosińska
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Kruki
Sołtys: Ewa Cekała
Rada Sołecka: Jacek Gruszka, Alicja Obrębska
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Łazy
Sołtys: Agnieszka Kaczyńska
Rada Sołecka: Kwaśniewski Robert, Szczubełek Roman
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Mostowo
Sołtys: Krystyna Bogusława Prekiel
Rada Sołecka: Tomasz Olesiński, Dorota Grzejka
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Nakły
Sołtys: Paweł Białobrzewski
Rada Sołecka: Mariusz Kiliański, Cezary Żebrowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Nożewo
Sołtys: Jerzy Żebrowski
Rada Sołecka: Ryszard Stepnowski, Henryk Szczubełek
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Nowa Wieś
Sołtys: Aneta Beczak
Rada Sołecka: Marzena Święcicka, Julita Szymaniak
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Olszewo-Borki
Sołtys: Ewa Rupińska
Rada Sołecka: Janina Szulkowska, Andrzej Grzymała, Joanna Wierzbowska, Elżbieta Nakielska, Jacek Kobrzyński
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Przystań
Sołtys: Jadwiga Juźwik
Rada Sołecka: Marian Deptuła, Tomasz Dzik
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Rataje
Sołtys: Wiesław Mocek
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Zembrzucki, Edward Kowalczyk
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Rżaniec
Sołtys: Anna Szlachetka
Rada Sołecka: Hanna Mizerek, Grzegorz Kuciej
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Stepna Michałki
Sołtys: Marianna Polak
Rada Sołecka: Rafał Zalewski, Sławomir Żebrowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Stepna Stara
Sołtys: Paweł Stepnowski
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Berk, Marcin Długołęcki
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Wyszel
Sołtys: Danuta Anna Wołosz
Rada Sołecka: Waldemar Grzyb, Janusz Chełstowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Zabrodzie
Sołtys: Adolf Kowalski
Rada Sołecka: Dorota Mrozek, Antonii Kowalski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Zabiele Wielkie
Sołtys: Artur Brzuzy
Rada Sołecka: Stanisław Glinka, Anna Grabowska
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Zabiele Piliki
Sołtys: Marzena Kobylińska
Rada Sołecka: Piotr Kulik, Anna Kamińska
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Ostrowy I
Sołtys: Sławomir Żebrowski
Rada Sołecka: Krzysztof Cybulski, Grzegorz Cybulski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry– Ostrowy II
Sołtys: Piotr Grzegorz Żebrowski
Rada Sołecka: Ewa Ochtera, Anita Stepnowska
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Chudek
Sołtys: Krzysztof Kochański
Rada Sołecka: Roman Stepnowski, Katarzyna Glinka
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Sławki
Sołtys: Andrzej Święcicki
Rada Sołecka: Dariusz Załęski, Karol Żebrowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Stara Wieś
Sołtys: Małgorzata Korczakowska
Rada Sołecka: Marzena Białobrzewska, Iwona Kwiatek
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Wierzchlas
Sołtys: Judyta Olszewska,
Rada Sołecka: Kamila Ochenkowska, Zbigniew Żebrowski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Perosy
Sołtys: Jan Leszczyński
Rada Sołecka: Arkadiusz Żebrowski, Marek Stryjewski
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żebry-Żabin
Sołtys: Justyna Lenkiewicz
Rada Sołecka: Bogusława Chełchowska, Mirosław Glinka
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żerań Duży
Sołtys: Bożena Opalińska
Rada Sołecka: Ewa Niedbałe, Piotr Niedbałe
________________________________________
Sołectwo: Żerań Mały
Sołtys: Józef Rawa
Rada Sołecka: Stanisław Buciński, Jarosław Mosakowski

Copyright - All Rights Reserved
Urzad Gminy Olszewo-Borki
ul. Wl. Broniewskiego 13, 07-415 Olszewo - Borki, tel: (29) 761-31-07

Poprawny CSS!

Poprawny CSS!